΄Γ Εθνική Ανδρών
Πρόγραμμα Γ’ Εθνικής Κατηγορίας Ανδρών 2018-2019
Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
14/10/18 17:00 ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2
14/10/18 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
14/10/18 18:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
14/10/18 18:00 Μ.ΓΚΡΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΟ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ
14/10/18 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ
14/10/18 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
14/10/18 18:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΔΕΚΑ
2η Αγωνιστική
21/10/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΜΕΝΤ
21/10/18 18:00 Φ.ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
21/10/18 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
21/10/18 17:00 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΒΑΟ
21/10/18 15:30 Χ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
21/10/18 18:00 11ο ΔΗ.ΣΧ.ΕΥΟΣΜ ΔΕΚΑ-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
21/10/18 18:00 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
3η Αγωνιστική
04/11/18 17:00 ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
04/11/18 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΙΝΔΟΥΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ
04/11/18 18:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ
04/11/18 18:00 Μ.ΓΚΡΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΟ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
04/11/18 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΔΕΚΑ
04/11/18 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
04/11/18 18:00 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
4η Αγωνιστική
11/11/18 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΜΕΝΤ
11/11/18 17:00 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
11/11/18 15:30 Χ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
11/11/18 18:00 11ο ΔΗ.ΣΧ.ΕΥΟΣΜ ΔΕΚΑ-ΒΑΟ
11/11/18 18:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
11/11/18 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2
11/11/18 18:00 Φ.ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
5η Αγωνιστική
18/11/18 17:00 ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ
18/11/18 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
18/11/18 18:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΔΕΚΑ
18/11/18 18:00 Μ.ΓΚΡΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΟ-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
18/11/18 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
18/11/18 18:00 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
18/11/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ
6η Αγωνιστική
25/11/18 18:00 Χ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΜΕΝΤ
25/11/18 18:00 11ο ΔΗ.ΣΧ.ΕΥΟΣΜ ΔΕΚΑ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
25/11/18 18:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
25/11/18 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΒΑΟ
25/11/18 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2
25/11/18 18:00 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
25/11/18 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
7η Αγωνιστική
02/12/18 17:00 ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ-ΔΕΚΑ
02/12/18 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
02/12/18 18:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
02/12/18 18:00 Μ.ΓΚΡΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΟ-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
02/12/18 18:00 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ
02/12/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
02/12/18 18:00 Φ.ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ
8η Αγωνιστική
09/12/18 18:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΜΕΝΤ
09/12/18 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
09/12/18 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
09/12/18 18:00 Μ.ΓΚΡΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΟ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2
09/12/18 18:00 11ο ΔΗ.ΣΧ.ΕΥΟΣΜ ΔΕΚΑ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
09/12/18 18:00 Χ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
09/12/18 18:00 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ
9η Αγωνιστική
16/12/18 17:00 ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
16/12/18 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
16/12/18 18:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΒΑΟ
16/12/18 18:00 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ
16/12/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
16/12/18 18:00 Φ.ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΔΕΚΑ
16/12/18 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
10η Αγωνιστική
23/12/18 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΜΕΝΤ
23/12/18 18:00 Μ.ΓΚΡΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΟ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
23/12/18 18:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2
23/12/18 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
23/12/18 18:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
23/12/18 18:00 11ο ΔΗ.ΣΧ.ΕΥΟΣΜ ΔΕΚΑ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ
23/12/18 18:00 Χ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ
11η Αγωνιστική
13/01/19 17:00 ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ-ΒΑΟ
13/01/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
13/01/19 18:00 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
13/01/19 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
13/01/19 18:00 Φ.ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
13/01/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
13/01/19 18:00 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΔΕΚΑ
12η Αγωνιστική
20/01/19 18:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΜΕΝΤ
20/01/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2
20/01/19 18:00 Μ.ΓΚΡΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΟ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
20/01/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
20/01/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ
20/01/19 18:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ
20/01/19 18:00 11ο ΔΗ.ΣΧ.ΕΥΟΣΜ ΔΕΚΑ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
13η Αγωνιστική
27/01/19 17:00 ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
27/01/19 18:00 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΔΕΚΑ
27/01/19 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
27/01/19 18:00 Φ.ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΒΑΟ
27/01/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
27/01/19 18:00 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
27/01/19 15:30 Χ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
Β! ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
03/02/19 18:00 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΜΕΝΤ
03/02/19 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
03/02/19 18:00 Φ.ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
03/02/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΒΑΟ
03/02/19 18 :00 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
03/02/19 15:30 Χ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
03/02/19 18:00 11ο ΔΗ.ΣΧ.ΕΥΟΣΜ ΔΕΚΑ-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
2η Αγωνιστική
10/02/19 17:00 ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
10/02/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
10/02/19 18:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ
10/02/19 18:00 Μ.ΓΚΡΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΟ-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ
10/02/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
10/02/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΔΕΚΑ
10/02/19 18:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2
3η Αγωνιστική
17/02/19 18:00 Φ.ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΜΕΝΤ
17/02/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
17/02/19 18:00 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
17/02/19 15:30 Χ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΒΑΟ
17/02/19 18:00 11ο ΔΗ.ΣΧ.ΕΥΟΣΜ ΔΕΚΑ-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
17/02/19 18:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
17/02/19 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2
4η Αγωνιστική
24/02/19 17:00 ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ
24/02/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ
24/02/19 18:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
24/02/19 18:00 Μ.ΓΚΡΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΟ-ΔΕΚΑ
24/02/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
24/02/19 18:00 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
24/02/19 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
5η Αγωνιστική
03/03/19 18:00 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΜΕΝΤ
03/03/19 15:30 Χ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
03/03/19 18:00 11ο ΔΗ.ΣΧ.ΕΥΟΣΜ ΔΕΚΑ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
03/03/19 18:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΒΑΟ
03/03/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
03/03/19 18:00 Φ.ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2
03/03/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
6η Αγωνιστική
17/03/19 17:00 ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
17/03/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΔΕΚΑ
17/03/19 18:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
17/03/19 18:00 Μ.ΓΚΡΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΟ-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
17/03/19 18:00 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
17/03/19 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ
17/03/19 18:00 Φ.ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ
7η Αγωνιστική
24/03/19 18:00 11ο ΔΗ.ΣΧ.ΕΥΟΣΜ ΔΕΚΑ-ΜΕΝΤ
24/03/19 18:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
24/03/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
24/03/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΒΑΟ
24/03/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2
24/03/19 18:00 Χ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
24/03/19 18:00 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
8η Αγωνιστική
31/03/19 17:00 ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
31/03/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
31/03/19 18:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
31/03/19 18:00 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΒΑΟ
31/03/19 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΔΕΚΑ
31/03/19 18:00 Φ.ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
31/03/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ
9η Αγωνιστική
07/04/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΜΕΝΤ
07/04/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
07/04/19 18:00 Μ.ΓΚΡΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΟ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
07/04/19 18:00 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2
07/04/19 18:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
07/04/19 18:00 11ο ΔΗ.ΣΧ.ΕΥΟΣΜ ΔΕΚΑ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
07/04/19 18:00 Χ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ
10η Αγωνιστική
14/04/19 17:00 ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
14/04/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΒΑΟ
14/04/19 18:00 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
14/04/19 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
14/04/19 18:00 Φ.ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
14/04/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΔΕΚΑ
14/04/19 18:00 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
11η Αγωνιστική
21/04/19 18:00 Μ.ΓΚΡΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΟ-ΜΕΝΤ
21/04/19 18:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
21/04/19 18:00 Χ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2
21/04/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
21/04/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
18/04/19 19:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ
21/04/19 18:00 11ο ΔΗ.ΣΧ.ΕΥΟΣΜ ΔΕΚΑ-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ
12η Αγωνιστική
05/05/19 18:00 ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
05/05/19 18:00 ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
05/05/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΒΑΟ
05/05/19 18:00 Φ.ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
05/05/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
05/05/19 18:00 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
05/05/19 18:00 Χ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΔΕΚΑ
13η Αγωνιστική
12/05/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΜΕΝΤ
12/05/19 18:00 11ο ΔΗ.ΣΧ.ΕΥΟΣΜ ΔΕΚΑ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2
12/05/19 18:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
12/05/19 18:00 Μ.ΓΚΡΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΟ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ
12/05/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ
12/05/19 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ
12/05/19 16:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ