Web
Analytics Made Easy - StatCounter
Connect with us
molten

΄Β Εθνική Ανδρών

Πρόγραμμα Β Εθνικής 2015-2016

1η Αγωνιστική
04/10/15 17:00 ΣΙΔ/ΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΘΜ.ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
04/10/15 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ-ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ
04/10/15 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
04/10/15 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ-ΓΣΛ 1928
04/10/15 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕΛ-ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
04/10/15 17:00 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
04/10/15 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
2η Αγωνιστική
11/10/15 17:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ
11/10/15 14:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
11/10/15 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. ΓΣΛ 1928-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
11/10/15 17:00 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ-Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
11/10/15 17:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
11/10/15 17:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
11/10/15 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ
3η Αγωνιστική
18/10/15 17:00 ΣΙΔ/ΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΘΜ.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
18/10/15 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ-ΓΣΛ 1928
18/10/15 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
18/10/15 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕΛ-ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
18/10/15 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
18/10/15 17:00 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ
18/10/15 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ
4η Αγωνιστική
25/10/15 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. ΓΣΛ 1928-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ
25/10/15 17:00 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ-ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
25/10/15 17:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ-Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
25/10/15 17:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΑΕΛ
25/10/15 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
25/10/15 17:00 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
25/10/15 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ
5η Αγωνιστική
01/11/15 17:00 ΣΙΔ/ΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΘΜ. ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ-ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
01/11/15 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
01/11/15 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
01/11/15 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕΛ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ
01/11/15 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
01/11/15 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ   ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
01/11/15 17:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ-ΓΣΛ 1928
6η Αγωνιστική
08/11/15 17:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ-ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
08/11/15 17:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
08/11/15 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ  ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
08/11/15 17:00 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΑΕΛ
08/11/15 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
08/11/15 17:00 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ
08/11/15 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. ΓΣΛ 1928-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
7η Αγωνιστική
15/11/15 17:00 ΣΙΔ/ΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΘΜ.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ-ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
15/11/15 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
15/11/15 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ
15/11/15 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
15/11/15 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕΛ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
15/11/15 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΓΣΛ 1928
15/11/15 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
8η Αγωνιστική
22/11/15 17:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ
22/11/15 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
22/11/15 17:00 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
22/11/15 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
22/11/15 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕΛ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
22/11/15 17:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ
22/11/15 17:00 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ-ΓΣΛ 1928
9η Αγωνιστική
29/11/15 17:00 ΣΙΔ/ΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΘΜ. ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ
29/11/15 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
29/11/15 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
29/11/15 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ-ΑΕΛ
29/11/15 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
29/11/15 17:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
29/11/15 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
10η Αγωνιστική
06/12/15 17:00 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ
06/12/15 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
06/12/15 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕΛ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
06/12/15 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
06/12/15 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ
06/12/15 17:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
06/12/15 17:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ-ΓΣΛ 1928
11η Αγωνιστική
13/12/15 17:00 ΣΙΔ/ΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΘΜ. ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
13/12/15 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ-ΑΕΛ
13/12/15 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
13/12/15 17:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
13/12/15 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ
13/12/15 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. ΓΣΛ 1928-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
13/12/15 17:00 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
12η Αγωνιστική
20/12/15 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕΛ-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ
20/12/15 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ-ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
20/12/15 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
20/12/15 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ  ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ
20/12/15 17:00 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
20/12/15 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΓΣΛ 1928
20/12/15 17:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
13η Αγωνιστική
10/01/16 17:00 ΣΙΔ/ΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΘΜ. ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ-Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
10/01/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
10/01/16 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
10/01/16 17:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ-ΑΕΛ
10/01/16 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
10/01/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. ΓΣΛ 1928-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 0-0
10/01/16 17:00 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ
14η Αγωνιστική
17/01/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ
17/01/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
17/01/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ-ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ
17/01/16 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕΛ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
17/01/16 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΓΣΛ 1928
17/01/16 17:00 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
17/01/16 16:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
15η Αγωνιστική
24/01/16 17:00 ΣΙΔ/ΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΘΜ ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ-ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
24/01/16 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
24/01/16 17:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
24/01/16 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
24/01/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. ΓΣΛ 1928-ΑΕΛ
24/01/16 17:00 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
24/01/16 17:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ  ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ
Β! ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
31/01/16 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ  ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ
31/01/16 17:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ-ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
31/01/16 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
31/01/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. ΓΣΛ 1928-Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
31/01/16 17:00 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ-ΑΕΛ
31/01/16 17:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
31/01/16 17:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ
2η Αγωνιστική
07/02/16 17:00 ΣΙΔ/ΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΘΜ.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ-ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ
07/02/16 14:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
07/02/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΓΣΛ 1928
07/02/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ-ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 0-0
07/02/16 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
07/02/16 17:00 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 0-0
07/02/16 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
3η Αγωνιστική
14/02/16 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ  ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ
14/02/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. ΓΣΛ 1928-ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
14/02/16 17:00 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
14/02/16 17:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ-ΑΕΛ
14/02/16 17:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
14/02/16 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
14/02/16 17:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
4η Αγωνιστική
21/02/16 17:00 ΣΙΔ/ΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΘΜ.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ-ΓΣΛ 1928
21/02/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ-ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
21/02/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ-ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
21/02/16 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕΛ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
21/02/16 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ
21/02/16 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
21/02/16 17:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
5η Αγωνιστική
28/02/16 17:00 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ
28/02/16 17:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
28/02/16 17:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
28/02/16 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ  ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΑΕΛ
28/02/16 17:00 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
28/02/16 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ  ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
28/02/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. ΓΣΛ 1928-ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ
6η Αγωνιστική
06/03/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ-ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
06/03/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
06/03/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ
06/03/16 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕΛ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
06/03/16 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
06/03/16 17:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ-ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
06/03/16 13.30 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ   ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΓΣΛ 1928
7η Αγωνιστική
12/03/16 17:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ
12/03/16 14:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
12/03/16 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ  ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
12/03/16 17:00 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
12/03/16 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΑΕΛ
12/03/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. ΓΣΛ 1928-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
12/03/16 17:00 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
8η Αγωνιστική
20/03/16 17:00 ΣΙΔ/ΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΘΜ. ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
20/03/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ
20/03/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
20/03/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
20/03/16 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ  ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΕΛ
20/03/16 17:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ-ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
20/03/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. ΓΣΛ 1928-ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
9η Αγωνιστική
27/03/16 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ
27/03/16 17:00 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
27/03/16 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
27/03/16 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕΛ-Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
27/03/16 17:00 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
27/03/16 16:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ  ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ
27/03/16 17:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
10η Αγωνιστική
03/04/16 17:00 ΣΙΔ/ΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΘΜ.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
03/04/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
03/04/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΑΕΛ
03/04/16 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ  ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
03/04/16 17:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ
03/04/16 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
03/04/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. ΓΣΛ 1928-ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
11η Αγωνιστική
10/04/16 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ
10/04/16 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕΛ-ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
10/04/16 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
10/04/16 17:00 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ
10/04/16 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
10/04/16 16:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΓΣΛ 1928
10/04/16 17:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
12η Αγωνιστική
17/04/16 17:00 ΣΙΔ/ΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΘΜ.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ-ΑΕΛ
17/04/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ-Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
17/04/16 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
17/04/16 17:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
17/04/16 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
17/04/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ  ΛΑΡ. ΓΣΛ 1928-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ
17/04/16 17:00 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
13η Αγωνιστική
24/04/16 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ
24/04/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
24/04/16 17:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
24/04/16 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ  ΑΕΛ-ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ
24/04/16 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
24/04/16 17:00 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΓΣΛ 1928
24/04/16 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
14η Αγωνιστική
08/05/16 17:00 ΣΙΔ/ΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΘΜ. ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
08/05/16 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ  ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
08/05/16 17:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ-Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
08/05/16 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ  ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΑΕΛ
08/05/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ  ΛΑΡ. ΓΣΛ 1928-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
08/05/16 17:00 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ  ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
08/05/16 17:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
15η Αγωνιστική
15/05/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛ
15/05/16 17:00 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
15/05/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ
15/05/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Ε.Α.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
15/05/16 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕΛ-ΓΣΛ 1928
15/05/16 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
15/05/16 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ

Χορηγοί – Υποστηρικτές

https://www.pyramid.gr/

More in ΄Β Εθνική Ανδρών