Web
Analytics Made Easy - StatCounter
Connect with us
molten

΄Γ Εθνική Ανδρών

Αποτελέσματα Γ’ Εθνικής Ανδρών 2018-2019

 

Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2  87-62
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 59-71
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 74-70
ΒΑΟ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 81-71
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ 68-49
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 73-81
Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΔΕΚΑ 64-84
2η Αγωνιστική
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΜΕΝΤ 78-80
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ  70-37
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 82-76
ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΒΑΟ 75-74
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 78-69
ΔΕΚΑ-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 76-81
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ 84-45
3η Αγωνιστική
ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 90-60
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 57-65
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ 70-54
ΒΑΟ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 79-57
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΔΕΚΑ 61-68
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ 91-41
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 64-68
4η Αγωνιστική
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΜΕΝΤ 89-79
ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 61-55
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 75-79
ΔΕΚΑ-ΒΑΟ 86-75
ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 54-69
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2 75-59
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 57-69
5η Αγωνιστική
ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ 86-75
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 49-69
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΔΕΚΑ 80-68
ΒΑΟ-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ 85-62
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 79-63
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 72-63
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 103-68
6η Αγωνιστική
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΜΕΝΤ 101-94
ΔΕΚΑ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 67-51
ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 56-75
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΒΑΟ 72-60
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2 76-58
ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 61-89
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 68-80
7η Αγωνιστική
ΜΕΝΤ-ΔΕΚΑ 92-86
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ 70-38
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 86-69
ΒΑΟ-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 54-63
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 65-67
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 86-70
ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ 30-28
8η Αγωνιστική
ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΜΕΝΤ 58-81
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 56-64
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 82-81
ΒΑΟ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2 63-77
ΔΕΚΑ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 81-72
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 58-73
ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 51-61
9η Αγωνιστική
ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 84-90
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 68-56
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΒΑΟ 90-88
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ 72-63
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ 105-47
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΔΕΚΑ 75-66
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 59-67
10η Αγωνιστική
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΜΕΝΤ 83-69
ΒΑΟ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 53-66
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2 61-72
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 80-85
ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 58-77
ΔΕΚΑ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 86-89
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ 69-73
11η Αγωνιστική
ΜΕΝΤ-ΒΑΟ 110-106
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 65-64
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 71-64
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 75-59
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 63-39
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ 94-60
ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΔΕΚΑ 46-74
12η Αγωνιστική
ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΜΕΝΤ 90-62
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2 58-65
ΒΑΟ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 60-87
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 63-58
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 79-78
ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ 73-75
ΔΕΚΑ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 79-55
13η Αγωνιστική
ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 82-65
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΔΕΚΑ 57-59
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 95-88
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΒΑΟ 77-70
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 78-79
ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 54-67
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ 99-57
Β! ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΜΕΝΤ 67-51
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 92-73
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 58-63
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΒΑΟ 77-82
ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 61-64
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 58-53
ΔΕΚΑ-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ 81-51
2η Αγωνιστική
ΜΕΝΤ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 71-89
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 60-69
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 71-63
ΒΑΟ-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ 71-67
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 81-70
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΔΕΚΑ 67-62
ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2 77-79
3η Αγωνιστική
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΜΕΝΤ 78-72
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 79-82
ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 91-85
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΒΑΟ 76-61
1ΔΕΚΑ-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 58-71
ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 72-81
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2 91-67
4η Αγωνιστική
ΜΕΝΤ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 77-73
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ 65-63
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 86-84
ΒΑΟ-ΔΕΚΑ 78-51
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ 76-56
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 63-54
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 74-68
5η Αγωνιστική
ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΜΕΝΤ 78-86
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 76-59
ΔΕΚΑ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 72-73
ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΒΑΟ 58-88
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 75-70
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2 54-57
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 81-84
6η Αγωνιστική
ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 93-89
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΔΕΚΑ 60-58
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ 97-51
ΒΑΟ-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 54-55
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 57-52
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ 94-81
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 59-57
7η Αγωνιστική
ΔΕΚΑ-ΜΕΝΤ 90-76
ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 53-84
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 85-68
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΒΑΟ 91-87
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2 80-74
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 76-69
ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 65-60
8η Αγωνιστική
ΜΕΝΤ-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ 67-57
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 54-69
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 66-72
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΒΑΟ 77-73
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΔΕΚΑ 90-83
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 65-55
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ 77-69
9η Αγωνιστική
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΜΕΝΤ 80-69
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 76-58
ΒΑΟ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 72-56
ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2 73-67
ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 61-85
ΔΕΚΑ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 83-73
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 60-50
10η Αγωνιστική
ΜΕΝΤ-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 77-88
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΒΑΟ 75-78
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 68-80
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 82-59
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ 82-57
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΔΕΚΑ 75-66
ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 71-84
11η Αγωνιστική
ΒΑΟ-ΜΕΝΤ 94-80
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 81-67
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2 74-62
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 81-87
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 60-77
ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 60-87
ΔΕΚΑ-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ 87-59
12η Αγωνιστική
ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 77-90
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 60-54
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΒΑΟ 65-72
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 79-62
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 79-71
ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ 66-43
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΔΕΚΑ 81-75
13η Αγωνιστική
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΜΕΝΤ 71-68
ΔΕΚΑ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2 76-65
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 63-76
ΒΑΟ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 67-70
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 89-93
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ 78-55
ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 70-57

Χορηγοί – Υποστηρικτές

https://www.pyramid.gr/

More in ΄Γ Εθνική Ανδρών