Α! ΓΥΡΟΣ |
1η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
13/10/19 |
18:00 |
ΧΡ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟ |
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠ |
73-90 |
|
|
|
|
|
13/10/19 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ |
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ |
45-62 |
13/10/19 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
55-75 |
13/10/19 |
18:00 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΛΚ |
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ.-ΜΕΝΤ |
74-82 |
13/10/19 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ |
ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ |
74-76 |
13/10/19 |
18:00 |
11ο ΔΗΜ. ΣΧ. ΕΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ |
41-62 |
2η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
20/10/19 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ |
66-63 |
|
|
|
|
|
20/10/19 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ |
81-62 |
20/10/19 |
17:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΕΝΤ |
ΜΕΝΤ-ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
69-66 |
20/10/19 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ Α’ |
ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ-ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ. |
78-70 |
20/10/19 |
18:00 |
ΦΙΛ. ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ |
90-70 |
20/10/19 |
18:00 |
ΕΑΚ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠ-ΔΕΚΑ |
68-73 |
3η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
27/10/19 |
18:00 |
ΧΡ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟ |
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ |
68-74 |
|
|
|
|
|
27/10/19 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ |
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΜΕΝΤ |
54-69 |
27/10/19 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ-ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ |
80-52 |
27/10/19 |
18:00 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΛΚ |
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ.-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ |
75-78 |
27/10/19 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ |
ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΔΕΚΑ |
66-80 |
27/10/19 |
18:00 |
ΕΑΚ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 |
53-46 |
4η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
03/11/19 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ |
91-83 |
|
|
|
|
|
03/11/19 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ Α’ |
ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ |
62-56 |
03/11/19 |
18:00 |
ΦΙΛ. ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
90-69 |
03/11/19 |
18:00 |
11ο ΔΗΜ. ΣΧ. ΕΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ-ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ. |
75-77 |
03/11/19 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ |
ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠ |
58-76 |
03/11/19 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ |
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 |
64-52 |
5η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
10/11/19 |
18:00 |
ΧΡ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟ |
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΜΕΝΤ |
70-62 |
|
|
|
|
|
10/11/19 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ |
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ |
57-64 |
10/11/19 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ-ΔΕΚΑ |
69-84 |
10/11/19 |
18:00 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΛΚ |
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ.-ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ |
85-81 |
10/11/19 |
18:00 |
ΕΑΚ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠ-ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ |
71-79 |
10/11/19 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
66-76 |
6η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
24/11/19 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ Α’ |
ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ |
72-82 |
|
|
|
|
|
24/11/19 |
18:00 |
11ο ΔΗΜ. ΣΧ. ΕΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ |
77-59 |
24/11/19 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ |
ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
63-71 |
24/11/19 |
18:00 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΛΚ |
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ.-ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠ |
72-68 |
24/11/19 |
17:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΕΝΤ |
ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 |
101-72 |
24/11/19 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ |
67-61 |
7η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
01/12/19 |
18:00 |
ΧΡ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟ |
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ |
64-87 |
|
|
|
|
|
01/12/19 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ |
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ |
80-69 |
01/12/19 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ-ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ. |
75-51 |
01/12/19 |
18:00 |
ΕΑΚ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
60-69 |
01/12/19 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02-ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ |
62-64 |
01/12/19 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ |
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ-ΜΕΝΤ |
83-62 |
8η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
08/12/19 |
18:00 |
11ο ΔΗΜ. ΣΧ. ΕΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ |
88-68 |
|
|
|
|
|
08/12/19 |
18:00 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΛΚ |
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ.-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ |
96-92 |
08/12/19 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ-ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠ |
72-63 |
08/12/19 |
18:00 |
ΦΙΛ. ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 |
76-67 |
08/12/19 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ Α’ |
ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ-ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ |
74-78 |
08/12/19 |
17:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΕΝΤ |
ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
73-64 |
9η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
15/12/19 |
18:00 |
ΧΡ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟ |
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ |
77-67 |
|
|
|
|
|
15/12/19 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ |
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
64-57 |
15/12/19 |
18:00 |
ΕΑΚ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠ-ΜΕΝΤ |
48-70 |
15/12/19 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02-ΔΕΚΑ |
59-56 |
15/12/19 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ |
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ |
78-76 |
15/12/19 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ |
82-60 |
10η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
22/12/19 |
18:00 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΛΚ |
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ.-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ |
111-112 |
|
|
|
|
|
22/12/19 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ |
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠ |
47-58 |
22/12/19 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ |
ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 |
56-74 |
22/12/19 |
18:00 |
11ο ΔΗΜ. ΣΧ. ΕΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ-ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ |
70-67 |
22/12/19 |
18:00 |
ΦΙΛ. ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
76-58 |
22/12/19 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ Α’ |
ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ-ΜΕΝΤ |
61-64 |
11η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
05/01/20 |
18:00 |
ΧΡ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟ |
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
56-61 |
|
|
|
|
|
05/01/20 |
18:00 |
ΕΑΚ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠ-ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ |
77-68 |
05/01/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02-ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ. |
68-60 |
05/01/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ |
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ-ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ |
80-75 |
05/01/20 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΔΕΚΑ |
68-67 |
05/01/20 |
17:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΕΝΤ |
ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ |
65-59 |
12η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
12/01/20 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ |
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ |
73-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
12/01/20 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 |
70-63 |
12/01/20 |
18:00 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΛΚ |
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ.-ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ |
68-79 |
12/01/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ |
ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
78-80 |
12/01/20 |
18:00 |
11ο ΔΗΜ. ΣΧ. ΕΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ-ΜΕΝΤ |
59-69 |
12/01/20 |
18:00 |
ΦΙΛ. ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ |
79-51 |
13η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
|
|
|
|
|
19/01/20 |
18:00 |
ΕΑΚ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ |
56-70 |
19/01/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ |
68-72 |
19/01/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ |
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ-ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
72-64 |
19/01/20 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ. |
68-60 |
19/01/20 |
17:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΕΝΤ |
ΜΕΝΤ-ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ |
103-70 |
19/01/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ Α’ |
ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ-ΔΕΚΑ |
47-77 |
Β! ΓΥΡΟΣ |
1η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
26/01/20 |
18:00 |
ΕΑΚ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ |
84-74 |
|
|
|
|
|
26/01/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ |
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ |
65-63 |
26/01/20 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
59-63 |
26/01/20 |
17:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΕΝΤ |
ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ. |
68-59 |
26/01/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ Α’ |
ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ-ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ |
74-67 |
26/01/20 |
18:00 |
ΦΙΛ. ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΔΕΚΑ |
64-46 |
2η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
02/02/20 |
18:00 |
ΧΡ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟ |
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 |
76-70 |
|
|
|
|
|
02/02/20 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ |
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
41-52 |
02/02/20 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ-ΜΕΝΤ |
96-58 |
02/02/20 |
18:00 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΛΚ |
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ.-ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ |
86-69 |
02/02/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ |
ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ |
72-84 |
02/02/20 |
18:00 |
11ο ΔΗΜ. ΣΧ. ΕΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ-ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠ |
55-66 |
3η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
09/02/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ |
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ |
85-76 |
|
|
|
|
|
09/02/20 |
17:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΕΝΤ |
ΜΕΝΤ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ |
74-59 |
09/02/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ Α’ |
ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ-ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
62-82 |
09/02/20 |
18:00 |
ΦΙΛ. ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ. |
71-59 |
09/02/20 |
18:00 |
11ο ΔΗΜ. ΣΧ. ΕΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ-ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ |
74-71 |
09/02/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02-ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠ |
67-75 |
4η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
23/02/20 |
18:00 |
ΧΡ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟ |
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
23/02/20 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ |
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ |
0-0 |
23/02/20 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ |
0-0 |
23/02/20 |
18:00 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΛΚ |
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ.-ΔΕΚΑ |
0-0 |
23/02/20 |
18:00 |
ΕΑΚ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠ-ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ |
0-0 |
23/02/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02-ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ |
0-0 |
5η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
08/03/20 |
17:00 |
ΚΛ ΜΕΝΤ |
ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ |
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
08/03/20 |
18:00 |
ΦΙΛ. ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ |
0-0 |
08/03/20 |
18:00 |
11ο ΔΗΜ. ΣΧ. ΕΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ-ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
0-0 |
08/03/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ |
ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ. |
0-0 |
08/03/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ |
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ-ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠ |
0-0 |
08/03/20 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 |
0-0 |
6η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
15/03/20 |
18:00 |
ΧΡ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟ |
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ |
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
15/03/20 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ |
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΔΕΚΑ |
0-0 |
15/03/20 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ-ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ |
0-0 |
15/03/20 |
18:00 |
ΕΑΚ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠ-ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ. |
0-0 |
15/03/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02-ΜΕΝΤ |
0-0 |
15/03/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ |
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
0-0 |
7η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
22/03/20 |
18:00 |
ΦΙΛ. ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ |
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
22/03/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ |
ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ |
0-0 |
22/03/20 |
18:00 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΛΚ |
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ.-ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
0-0 |
22/03/20 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠ |
0-0 |
22/03/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ Α’ |
ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 |
0-0 |
22/03/20 |
17:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΕΝΤ |
ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ |
0-0 |
8η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
29/03/20 |
18:00 |
ΧΡ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟ |
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΔΕΚΑ |
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
29/03/20 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ |
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ. |
0-0 |
29/03/20 |
18:00 |
ΕΑΚ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠ-ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
0-0 |
29/03/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ |
0-0 |
29/03/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ |
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ-ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ |
0-0 |
29/03/20 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΜΕΝΤ |
0-0 |
9η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
05/04/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ |
ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ |
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
05/04/20 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ |
0-0 |
05/04/20 |
17:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΕΝΤ |
ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠ |
0-0 |
05/04/20 |
18:00 |
11ο ΔΗΜ. ΣΧ. ΕΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 |
0-0 |
05/04/20 |
18:00 |
ΦΙΛ. ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ |
0-0 |
05/04/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ Α’ |
ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
0-0 |
10η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
12/04/20 |
18:00 |
ΧΡ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟ |
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ. |
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
12/04/20 |
18:00 |
ΕΑΚ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ |
0-0 |
12/04/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02-ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ |
0-0 |
12/04/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ |
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ-ΔΕΚΑ |
0-0 |
12/04/20 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ |
0-0 |
12/04/20 |
17:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΕΝΤ |
ΜΕΝΤ-ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ |
0-0 |
11η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
26/04/20 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ |
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
26/04/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ Α’ |
ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ-ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠ |
0-0 |
26/04/20 |
18:00 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΛΚ |
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ.-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 |
0-0 |
26/04/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ |
ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ |
0-0 |
26/04/20 |
18:00 |
11ο ΔΗΜ. ΣΧ. ΕΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
0-0 |
26/04/20 |
18:00 |
ΦΙΛ. ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΜΕΝΤ |
0-0 |
12η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
03/05/20 |
18:00 |
ΧΡ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟ |
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ |
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
03/05/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02-ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
0-0 |
03/05/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ |
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ-ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ. |
0-0 |
03/05/20 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ |
0-0 |
03/05/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΕΝΤ |
ΜΕΝΤ-ΔΕΚΑ |
0-0 |
03/05/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ Α’ |
ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ |
0-0 |
13η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία |
Ωρα |
Γήπεδο |
Αγώνας |
Σκορ |
|
|
|
|
|
10/05/20 |
18:00 |
ΦΙΛ. ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ |
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠ |
0-0 |
10/05/20 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ |
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 |
0-0 |
10/05/20 |
18:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ-ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ |
0-0 |
10/05/20 |
18:00 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΛΚ |
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ.-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
0-0 |
10/05/20 |
18:00 |
ΚΓ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ |
ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΜΕΝΤ |
0-0 |
10/05/20 |
18:00 |
11ο ΔΗΜ. ΣΧ. ΕΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ-ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ |
0-0 |