Web
Analytics Made Easy - StatCounter
Connect with us
molten

Ά Ανδρών

Aνάλυση Φ.Α.

A’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
1)Κασσάνδρα-Διαγόρας 40-54
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-11, 27-21, 38-39, 40-54
Διαιτητές: Mαντάκης-Ελιοδώρου
Κασσάνδρα(Τσερέκας): Φώτης 3, Παπακωνσταντίνου, Τσερέκας 9(1), Τοπαλίδης 10, Βράκας, Παραλής, Δαλαμάγκας 6(1), Βενιανάκης 1, Μουρελάτος 9(1), Κυπαρίσσης, Παπακωνσταντίνου Θ. 2, Θώμος .
Διαγόρας(Καρβέλης): Mιχαηλίδης Σ, Μιχαηλίδης Π. 1, Χαραλάμπους 7, Λάσκαρης 7(1), Λινάρδος 2, Καμπάνης 6(2), Γεώργογλου Ε. 7(1), Παναγιωτόπουλος 4, Σαντής 17, Θαλασσινός 4.

2) Πευκοχώρι Β- Γαλάτιστα 52-67
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-24, 30-38, 39-52, 52-67
Διαιτητές:Παπαδόπουλος-Αναστασιάδης
Πευκοχώρι( Παναγιωτόπουλος): Bρασταμηνός 8(2), Φιλοξενίδης 12(1), Σακκοράφας 2, Ευγενίου 3, Τσινάς 2, Σούρλας, Σμυρλής 14(2), Λάσκαρης 11(1).
Γαλάτιστα(Παπαδόπουλος): Eυθυμόπουλος 4, Καλπαξίδης 23, Τσιάρας 8(1), Ματσούκης 5, Πομάκης 2, Κατσιούρης, Δαλδογιάννης Μ. 2, Κωνσταντάς 17, Καζλάρης 6, Κύρος, Καλφαντάρης, Παπούλιος.

3) Μουδανιά-Απόλλων Αρναίας 79-73
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-20, 34-41, 56-63, 78-73
Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος-Αναστασιάδης
Μουδανιά(Πούλος):ΠαναγιωτόπουλοςΑ. 30(6), Παπαδόπουλος, Παπαδόπουλος, Τσιγγελίδης 6, Τυροβούζης, Τεζεντζίδης 13(1), Καραγιάννης, Περιστέρας 4, Βέτσος 14, Παντελέρης 9, Καρατζίδης 3(1), Αρίστος.
Aρναία(Μοσχόπουλος): Kαραθανάσης 3(1), Κατσάγγελος 3(1), Τσιούντος 24(3), Γαλατσιάνος, Αρβανίτης, Χαβιαρόπουλος 3(1), Γκούλος 2, Χαριστός 15(1), ΧαριστόςΣ. 4, Μυλωνάς 19(5)

4) Ν. Ρόδα- Σίθωνες 80-35
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-12, 38- 19,  58-31, 80-35
Διαιτητές: Kαρπούζης- Τογανίδου
Ν.Ρόδα(Κιακιλίδης):Καλλιπολίτης, Αντωνιάδης 17, Καμπλιές, Χατζηλίδης 3, Ζηζηλιώτης 10, Βορεινός 25(2), Καραμπατάκης 5(1), Ζομπάς 8, Παπαδόπουλος 5(1), Λάζος , Δουλάκης 7.
Σϊθωνες(Στεφανίδης): Αλμπάνης 2, Δαλδογιάννης Β., Γιαννιός 6, Ξανθόπουλος 21(3), Μιγδάνης 2, Κρικελίκος 1, Βρής Γ. 3

5) Iερισσός-Μαρμαράς 89-60
Δεκάλεπτα: 23-12, 46-30,  66-47, 89-60
Διαιτητές:  Καρπούζης- Παπαευστρατίου
Ιερισσός(Κατσιφός):Παγώνης, Ντούζα 5 , Κεσκεσιάδης  46(2), Ευθυμίου 12 , Κατσιφός 6 , Φυδανάκης  14, Mατάκος 6, Κιάτος
Mαρμαράς(Καπνιάς):Kαραστέργιος 3 ,  Γκιόκα 6, Μιλκονίδης 4,  Θεοχάρης 10 , Ζουμπούλης 14(1), Σεισίδης 2 , Δεληγιάννης 14, Λογοτρίβης 4 , Πολύχρος 3(1).


2η Αγωνιστική
1) Γαλάτιστα-Μουδανιά 71-64
Δεκάλεπτα:10-13, 19- 31,  44-46, 71-64
Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος-Αναστασιάδης
Γαλάτιστα( Παπαδόπουλος): Ευθυμόπουλος 7(2), Καλπαξίδης 24, Τσιάρας 12(3), Ματσούκης 7(1), Πομάκης, Δαλδογιάννης, Κωνσταντάς 6, Καζλάρης 15(4), Κύρος.
Moυδανιά(Πούλος):Παναγιωτόπουλος 29(2), Παπαδόπουλος, Τσιγγελίδης 9, Τεζεντζίδης 13(1), Περιστέρας, Βέτσος 8, Καρατζίδης 5(1).

2) Μαρμαράς-Πευκοχώρι Β 75-78
Δεκάλεπτα: 24-21, 32-44, 48-56, 75-78
Διαιτητές:Καρπούζης-Παπαευστρατίου
Mαρμαράς(Καπνιάς):Kαραστέργιος 2, Λάζογλου 19, Γκιόκα 6, Πολύχρος, Ζουμπούλης 24(3), Σεισίδης 11(1), Δεληγιάννης 7, Λογοτρίβης 6.
Πευκοχώρι(Παναγιωτόπουλος):Βρασταμινός 12(2), Φιλοξενίδης 17(1), Σακκοράφας 2, Ευγενίου, Τσινάς 4, Σούρλας 3, Σμυρλής 2, Λάσκαρης 2, Κασσαμανώλης, Γεωργίου 36(4), Τσινάς, Κοττας, Καλαμβούκας.

3) Σίθωνες-Ιερισσός 31-66
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-14, 17-34, 27-52, 31-66
Διαιτητές:Καρπούζης-Παπαευστρατίου
Σίθωνες(Στεφανίδης):Δημητρός, Παπαδόπουλος 2, Γιαννιός 10, Ξανθόπουλος 10(1), Μιγδάνης3, Βρης 2, Δαλδογιάννης 4
Ιερισσός(Kατσιφός):Παγώνης, Ντούζα 2, Κεσκεσιάδης 20(2), Ευθυμίου 28(1), Ανυφαντής 4, Μπρέλης, Κατσιφός 6, Φυδανάκης 4, Κιάτος 2

4) Διαγόρας- Ν.Ρόδα 80-54
Δεκάλεπτα:18-15, 39-26,  56-40, 80-54
Διαιτητές: Μαντάκης-Ελιοδώρου
Διαγόρας (Καρβέλης):  Μιχαηλίδης Π. 2, Μιχαηλίδης, Χαραλάμπους 9(1), Λάσκαρης 3(1), Γελαδάρης 11(1), Θαλασσινός 3(1), Βασιλειάδης 8, Γεώργογλου 7(1), Νάκος, Χατζόπουλος 27(5), Σαντής 10
Ν. Ρόδα ( Kιακιλίδης): Καμπλιές, Αντωνιάδης 16(3), Καραμπατάκης 6(2), Χατζηλίδης 10, Ζηζηλιώτης 16(2), Δουλάκης 6.

5) Αρναία- Κασσάνδρα 92-38
Δεκάλεπτα:27-10, 52-21, 73-33, 92-38
Διαιτητές:Παπαδόπουλος-Αναστασιάδης
Aρναία(Μοσχόπουλος): Kαραθανάσης 17(2), Κατσάγγελος 3(1), Τσιούντος 8, Γαλατσιάνος 6(2), Αρβανίτης, Χαβιαρόπουλος 6, Γκόνος 6, Χαριστός 17(1), Χαριστός Σ. 15, Βλάχος 2, Μυλωνάς 12(4)
Κασσάνδρα(Tσερέκας): Φώτης, Παπακωνσταντίνου, Τσερέκας, Τοπαλίδης 8(2), Βράκας 6(1), Παραλής 2, Παπαδημητρίου 5, Δαλαμάγκας, Βενιαννάκης, Μουρελάτος 6, Κυπαρίσσης 2, Θώμος 9.


3η Αγωνιστική
1) Μουδανιά- Μαρμαράς  87-63
Δεκάλεπτα:12-13, 28-27, 51-46, 87-63
Διαιτητές:Παπαδόπουλος-Παπαευστρατίου
Mουδανιά(Πούλος):Παναγιωτόπουλος 32(3), Τσιγγελίδης 11(1), Τεζετζίδης 12, Παντελέρης 18, Καραντζίδης 6, Αρίστος 5, Τυροβούζης 3(1)
Μαρμαράς(Kαπνιάς): Καραστέργιος 7(1), Λάζογλου, Γκιόκα 6, Ζουμπούλης 19(3), Σεισίδης 4, Δεληγιάννης 18(4), Λογοτρίβης 4, Κασάπης 2, Μιλκονίδης 2, Θοεχάρης 1.

2) Πευκοχώρι Β-Σίθωνες 82-44
Δεκάλεπτα:17-11, 43-21, 63-28, 82-44
Διαιτητές:Παπαδόπουλος-Παπαευστρατίου
Πευκοχώρι Β(Παναγιωτόπουλος): Βρασταμινός 7, Φιλοξενίδης 2, Ευγενίου 18, Σούρλας 3, Σμυρλής 18(4), Λάσκαρης 7(1), Παπαδόπουλος 5, Γεωργίου 17(1), Καλαμβούκας 5.
Σίθωνες(Στεφανίδης): Kρικελίκος, Αλμπάντης 5, Γιαννιός 10, Ξανθόπουλος 22(2), Μιγδάνης 2, Δαλδογιάννης 1, Βαφείδης 4.

3) Ιερισσός- Διαγόρας  53-64
Δεκάλεπτα:15-13, 35-26, 49-42, 53-64
Διαιτητές: Αναστασιάδης-Ελιοδώρου
Ιερισσός(Kατσιφός):Παγώνης, Ντούζα 6, Κεσκεσιάδης 13(1), Ευθυμίου 18(2), Κατσιφός 7, Φυδανάκης 9(1).
Διαγόρας(Kαρβέλης):Μιχαηλίδης Σ., Χαραλάμπους 7(1), Λάσκαρης, Θαλασσινός, Βασιλειάδης 19, Νακος, Παναγιωτόπουλος 12, Χατζόπουλος 14, Σαντής 12(2)

4) Ν. Ρόδα- Κασσάνδρα 60-50
Δεκάλεπτα: 21-9, 34-21, 41-37, 60-50
Διαιτητές: Mαντάκης-Ελιοδώρου
Ν. Ρόδα(Κιακιλίδης):Kαλλιπολίτης, Αντωνιάδης 3(1), Ζόμπας 2, Χατζηλίδης 9(1), Βορεινός 22(4), Καραμπατάκης, Παπαδόπουλος 5, Δουλάκης 2.
Kασσάνδρα(Τσερέκας):Φώτης 2, Παπακωνσταντίνου, Τοπαλίδης 16, Βράκας 1, Παραλής 2, Δαλαμάγκας 5(1) , Βενιαννάκης, Μουρελάτος 13(1), Κυπαρίσσης 2, Θώμος 11.

5) Αρναία-Γαλάτιστα 68-60
Δεκάλεπτα:11-12, 33-26, 49-40, 68-60
Διαιτητές:Παπαδόπουλος- Καρπούζης
Αρναία(Μοσχόπουλος):Καραθανάσης 10(1), Κατσάγγελος 2, Τσιούντος 19(2), Αρβανίτης, Χαβιαρόπουλος, Γκόνος 11, Χαριστός Κ 11, Χαριστός Σ. 5, Μυλωνάς 10(2).
Γαλάτιστα(Παπαδόπουλος):Ευθυμόπουλος 3(1), Καλπαξίδης 31(1), Τσιάρας 4, Ματσούκης 9(2), Δαλδογιάννης 6, Παπαδόπουλος, Κωνσταντάς 5, Καζλάρης 2.


4η Αγωνιστική
1) Σίθωνες-Μουδανιά 49-77
Δεκάλεπτα: 8-20,  22-41, 34-59,  49-77
Διαιτητές: Kαρπούζης-Τογανίδου
Σίθωνες(Αλεξιάδης): Αλμπάντης, Δαλδογιάννης 7, Γιαννιός 14, Ξανθόπουλος 18(4), Μιγδάνης 2, Κρικελίκος, Βαφείδης 8(1).
Moυδανιά(Πούλος): Παναγιωτόπουλος 25(5), Παπαδοπουλος 2, Τσιγγελίδης 12, Καραγιάννης 6, Περιστέρας 9, Βέτσος 12, Παντελέρης 7, Καρατζίδης 4

2) Διαγόρας-Πευκοχώρι Β  93-60
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-19, 43-33, 71-46, 93-60
Διαγόρας(Καρβέλης): Mιχαηλίδης Σ, Μιχαηλιδης Π 3(1), Χαραλάμπους 6, Λάσκαρης , Λινάρδος 6(2), Γελαδάρης, Θαλασσινός 6, Βασιλειάδης 10, Νάκος, Παναγιωτόπουλος 27(2), Χατζόπουλος 16(1), Σαντής.
Πευκοχώρι Β(Παναγιωτόπουλος): Bρασταμηνός 2, Λάσκαρης 2, Φιλοξενίδης 6, Τσινάς 2, Σακκοράφας, Κασσαμανώλης 2, Σούρλας 7(1). Γεωργίου 9, Σμυρλής 10(2), Τσινάς  16

3) Κασσάνδρα-Ιερισσός  64-50
Δεκάλεπτα: 23-6, 34-17, 50-35, 64-50
Διαιτητές: Kαρπούζης-Ελιοδώρου
Κασσάνδρα(Τσερέκας): Φώτης 5(1), Παπακωνσταντίνου, Τσερέκας 10, Τοπαλίδης 18(4), Βράκας 3(1), Δαλαμάγκας, Παπαστεφάνου 9, Μουρελάτος 9, Κυπαρίσης, Παπακωνσταντίνου Θ. 2, Θώμος 8.
Ιερισσός(Κατσιφός): Ντούζα 16(2), Κεσκεσιάδης 10, Ευθυμίου 11, Κατσιφός 5(1), Ματάκος, Φυδανάκης 8.

4) Ν,Ρόδα- Αρναία 56-82
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-18, 28-33, 40-52, 56-82
Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος-Ελιοδώρου
Ν.Ρόδα(Κιακιλίδης): Kαλλιπολίτης, Αντωνιάδης 4, Ζόμπας, Χατζηλίδης 5, Βορεινός 31(2), Καμπλιές, Καραμπατάκης 3(1), Παπαδόπουλος 5(1), Δουλάκης 8.
Aρναία(Μοσχόπουλος): Καραθανάσης 3, Κατσάγγελος, Τσιούντος 16(2), Γαλατσιάνος, Αρβανίτης, Χατζής, Γκόνος 7(1), Χαριστός 26(2), Χαριστός Σ. 20, Βλάχος, Μυλωνάς 10(2).

5) Μαρμαράς- Γαλάτιστα 70-77
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-19, 31-38, 42- 69, 70-77
Διαιτητές: Kαρπούζης-Τογανίδου
Μαρμαράς(Καπνιάς): Kαραστέργιος 8, Λάζογλου 10, Γκιόκα 5, Μιλκονίδης 14, Θεοχάρης, Ζουμπούλης 10, Σετσίδης, Δεληγιάννης 6, Καίκης, Κασάπης 4, Λογοτρίβης 13(1).
Γαλάτιστα(Παπαδόπουλος): Kαλπαξίδης 23, Ματσούκης 23(3), Πομάκης 4, Κατσιούρης, Δαλδογιάννης Μ. 4, Παπαδόπουλος 7(1), Κωνσταντάς 8, Καζλάρης 6(1), Παπούλιος, Καλφαντάρης 2, Δαιμόνης.


5η Αγωνιστική
1) Μουδανιά-Διαγόρας 81-67
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-17, 42-31, 67-47, 81-67
Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος-Αναστασιάδης
Μουδανιά(Πούλος):Παναγιωτόπουλος 38(7), Τσιγγελίδης 10, Τεζετζίδης 8(1), Περιστέρας 3, Βέτσος 13(1), Παντελέρης 4, Καρατζίδης 5(1).
Διαγόρας(Καρβέλης): Μιχαηλίδης Σ 10(2), Μιχαηλίδης 3(1), Χαραλάμπους 3(1), Γεώργογλου 3(1), Παναγιωτόπουλος 9, Σαντής 10, Θαλασσινός 4, Γελαδάρης 3, Βασιλειάδης 5, Χατζόπουλος 17(1).

2) Πευκοχώρι Β- Κασσάνδρα 57-37
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-7, 28-14, 47- 21, 57-37
Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος- Αναστασιάδης
Πευκοχώρι Β(Παναγιωτόπουλος):Bρασταμινός 10, Σακοράφας 4, Φιλοξενίδης 8(2), Τύπος 5(1), Ραπαη, Παπαδόπουλος, Ευγενίου 14, Κασσαμανώλης 2, Σούρλας 2, Λάσκαρης 2, Σμυρλής 10(2)
Κασσάνδρα(Τσερέκας): Φώτης 2, Παπακωνσταντίνου, Τσερέκας 7(1), Τοπαλίδης 10, Βράκας 2, Δαλαμάγκας 6, Παπαστεφάνου 5, Θώμος 5.

3) Ιερισσός- Ν.Ρόδα 4/3/20, 19.30

4) Αρναία- Μαρμαράς 96-49
Δεκάλεπτα: 23-11, 50-23, 74-36, 96-49
Διαιτητές: Καρπούζης- Παπαευστρατίου
Αρναία(Μοσχόπουλος): Καραθανάσης 2, Κατσάγγελος 2, Τσιούντος 3, Γαλατσιάνος 17(3), Αρβανίτης 10(2), Γκόνος 20(2), Χαριστός 20(2), Χαριστός Σ., Βλάχος 6, Μυλωνάς 16(3).
Μαρμαράς( Καπνιάς): Kαραστέργιος 5, Γκιόκα, Μιλκονίδης 5, Θεοχάρης 10(1), Ζουμπουλης 6, Σεισίδης 2, Κασάπης 10, Λογοτρίβης 11(1), Πολύχρος.

5) Γαλάτιστα- Σίθωνες 83-36
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-11, 38-21, 62-34, 83-36
Διαιτητές: Mαντάκης- Ελιοδώρου
Γαλάτιστα(Παπαδόπουλος): Eυθυμόπουλος 10, Καλπαξίδης 25, Ματσούκης 17(3), Πομάκης 8(2), Δαλδογιάννης 2, Δαιμόνης 2, Κωνσταντάς 10, Καζλάρης 7(1), Παπούλιος, Καλφαντάρης 2, Σιούλας.
Σίθωνες(Στεφανίδης):Γιαννιός 16, Ξανθόπουλος, Βαφείδης 9(1), Τριγώνης 7, Κρικελίκος, Μάντσιος 4.


6η Αγωνιστική
1) Διαγόρας – Γαλάτιστα 47-62

Δεκάλεπτα:12-21, 20-38, 36,- 49, 47-62
Διαιτητές:Παπαδόπουλος- Αναστασίάδης
Διαγόρας(Καρβέλης):Μιχαηλίδης 2, Λάσκαρης 3(1), Λινάρδος, Γελαδάρης, Θαλασσινός 2, Βασιλειάδης 14, Γεώργογλου 3, Παναγιωτόπουλος5, Χατζόπουλος 12, Σαντής 6
Γαλάτιστα(Παπαδόπουλος):Καπλαξίδης 26, Τσιάρας 6(2), Ματσούκης 6(4), Πομάκης, Δαλδογιάννης 4, Δαιμόνης, Κωνσταντάς, Καζλάρης 3(1), Κύρος 4, Καλφαντάρης 3(1), Σιούλας.

2) Ιερισσός-Αρναία 72-77
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-17, 34-46, 57-57, 72-77
Διαιτητές:Mαντάκης-Ελιοδώρου
Ιερισσός(Κατσιφός): Παγώνης 2, Ντούζα 9(1), Κεσκεσιάδης 26(1), Ευθυμίου  17, Κατσιφός 6, Φυδανάκης 12
Αρναία(Μοσχόπουλος): Kαραθανάσης 4,  Τσιούντος 22(2), Γαλατσιάνος 5(1), Χαριστός Κ. 25(2), Χαριστός Σ. 16, Βλάχος, Μυλωνάς 5

3) Σίθωνες-Μαρμαράς 58-52
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-16, 30-28, 38-51, 58-52
Διαιτητές: Καρπούζης-Παπαευστρατίου
Σίθωνες(Στεφανίδης):Δημητρός, Γιαννιός 12, Ξανθόπουλος 15(3), Βαφείδης 17(1), Μολαι,   Κρικελίκος, Βρης 6(2) Πέτικας, Μάντσιος  8
Mαρμαράς( Καπνιάς):  Mιλκονίδης 6, Θεοχάρης 2, Ζουμπούλης 14, Δεληγιάννης 9, Λογοτρίβης 13, Πολύχρος, Κασάπης 8

4) Κασσάνδρα- Μουδανιά 56-77
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-18,  24-36, 36-58,56-77
Διαιτητές:Kαρπούζης- Ελιοδώρου
Κασσάνδρα(Τσερέκας):Φώτης 2, Παπακωνσταντίνου 2, Τσερέκας 4, Τοπαλίδης 12, Βράκας 13(3), Παραλής, Δαλαμάγκας 9(1), Παπαστεφάνου 8(1), Κυπαρίσσης, Παπακωνσταντίνου  Θ. 2, Θώμος 8.
Moυδανιά(Πούλος):Παναγιωτόπουλος 30(9), Αρίστος 1, Παπαδόπουλος, Τσιγγελίδης 12(1), Τυροβούζης 2, Τεζετζίδης 3, Βέτσος 6, Καρατζίδης 8, Παντελέρης 15.

5) Ν. Ρόδα- Πευκοχώρι Β 67-86
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-17, 41-36, 51-66, 67-86
Διαιτητές: Mαντάκης- Παπαευστρατίου
Ν.Ρόδα(Κιακιλίδης):Kαλλιπολίτης, Αντωνιάδης 12(3), Χατζηλίδης 11, Καραμπατάκης 4, Ζομπάς 12, Παπαδόπουλος 3(1), Δουλάκης 25(1)
Πευκοχώρι(Παναγιωτόπουλος): Φιλοξενίδης Γ. 25, Τογανίδης 2, Φιλοξενίδης 27(6), Σακκοράφας 2, Ευγενίου 6, Σούρλας 3, Σμυρλής 3(1), Λάσκαρης 5, Καλαμβούκας 13


7 η Αγωνιστική
1) Μoυδανιά – Ν. Ρόδα ΑΣ 76-59
Δεκάλεπτα: 26-13, 41-31,  55-45, 76-59
Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος-Τογανίδου
Mουδανιά(Πούλος): Παναγιωτόπουλος 21(2), Περιστέρας 6, Τσιγγελίδης 9, Καρατζίδης 4, Παντελέρης 8, Βέτσος 10, Τεζετζιδης 14(2), Καραγιάννης 4.
Ν.Ρόδα(Κιακιλίδης): Kαλλιπολίτης, Αντωνιάδης 15(2), Χατζηλίδης 9, Ζηζηλιώτης 8(1), Βορεινός 19(3), Ζομπάς 4, Παπαδόπουλος 4(1)

2) Πευκοχώρι- Ιερισσός 99 ΣΚ 58-89
Δεκάλεπτα: 7-31, 18-54, 40-71, 58-89
Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος-Τογανίδου
Πευκοχώρι Β(Παναγιωτόπουλος): Kόττας 8, Κασσαμανώλης 11, Βρασταμινός 14, Τογανίδης 13, Δίλλης, Παναγιωτόπουλος 3, Σακοράφας 9, Σούρλας.
Ιερισσός(Κατσιφός):Παγώνης, Ντούζα 13, Κεσκεσιάδης 15(1), Ευθυμίου 34(4), Κατσιφός 4, Μπρέλης, Ματάκος 4, Φυδανάκης 19

3) Αρναία-Σίθωνες 101-50
Δεκάλεπτα:20-12, 49-26, 69-34, 101-50
Διαιτητές:Μαντάκης-Ελιοδώρου
Aρναία(Μοσχόπουλος): Kαραθανάσης 3(1), Γαλατσιάνος 6(2), Αρβανίτης 8(2), Γκόνος 31(2), Χαριστός 9(1), Χαριστός Σ.17(1), Βλάχος, Μυλωνάς 20(3).
Σίθωνες(Στεφανίδης): Χατζημιχαήλ, Γιαννιός 17, Ξανθόπουλος 15(3), Βαφείδης 10(1), Μιγδάνης 3(1), Μάντσιος 2.

4) Γαλάτιστα-Κασσάνδρα ΑΟ  64-40
Δεκάλεπτα:22-16, 43-27, 59-31, 64-40
Διαιτητές:Καρπούζης- Αναστασιάδης
Γαλάτιστα(Παπαδόπουλος): Καλπαξίδης 31, Τσιάρας, Ματσούκης 8(1), Πομάκης 5(1), Κατσιούρης 1, Δαλδογιάννης 9(1), Παπαδόπουλος, Κωνσταντάς 8, Καζλάρης, Δαιμόνης 2, Καφαντάρης, Σιούλας
Κασσάνδρα(Τσερέκας): Φώτης 2, Παπακωνσταντίνου, Τσερέκας 4, Βράκας 6(2), Παραλής 2, Δαλαμάγκας 2, Παπαστεφάνου 4, Μουρελάτος 7(1), Θώμος 13.

5)Μαρμαρά – Πλάγια 61-41
Δεκάλεπτα:13-11, 29-19, 39-28, 61-41
Διαιτητές: Αναστασιάδης- Καρπούζης
Mαρμαράς(Καπνιάς):Kαραστέργιος 2, Λάζογλου 7, Πολύχρος, Γκιόκα, Μιλκονίδης, Θεοχάρης 5, Ζουμπούλης 14, Σεισίδης 7, Δεληγιάννης 14(2), Κασάπης 2, Λογοτρίβης 8, Καίκης.
Πλάγια(Καρβέλης):Μιχαηλίδης 2, Χαραλάμπους 5, Λάσκαρης 5(1), Μιχαηλίδης Σ. 4, Λινάρδος, Βασιλειάδης 4, Παναγιωτόπουλος, Θαλασσινός 2, Χατζόπουλος 8(1), Σαντής 10.


8 η Αγωνιστική
1) Ιερισσός-Μουδανιά  61-86 

Δεκάλεπτα: 17-24, 29-40,44-60, 61-86
Διαιτητές: Kαρπούζης-Μαντάκης
Ιερισσός(Κατσιφός): Nτούζα 9(1), Κεσκεσιάδης 15 , Ευθυμίου 18(2) , Καραθανάσης, Κατσιφός 2, Ματάκος 4, Φυδανάκης 13(1).
Μουδανιά(Πούλος): Περιστέρας 8, Τσιγγελίδης 23, Παπαδόπουλος 6, Τεζετζίδης 7(1), Παναγιωτόπουλος 19(1), Βέτσος 9, Παντελέρης 14.

2) Πευκοχώρι Β- Αρναία 49-104
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-32, 24- 58, 35- 86, 49-104
Διαιτητές: Kαρπούζης-Ζυκιρίδου
Πευκοχώρι Β(Παναγιωτοπουλος): Σούρλας, Κασσαμανώλης 2, Τύπος 11, Λάσκαρης 16, Παπαδόπουλος 2, Κόττας, Τογανίδης 6, Ρεπάη 3(1), Σακκοράφας 9.
Αρναία(Μοσχόπουλος): Kαραθανάσης 5(1), Χαβιαρόπουλος 10(1), Τσιούντος 11(1), Αρβανίτης 2, Γκόνος 30(2), Χαριστός 12(1), Χαριστός Σ. 10(1), Μυλωνάς Ν 24(4).

3) Ν. Ρόδα-Γαλάτιστα 44-69 
Δεκάλεπτα: 6-12, 18-29, 33-57, 44-69
Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλοε- Αναστασιάδης
Ν.Ρόδα(Κιακιλίδης): Aντωνιάδης 1,Χατζηλίδης 7(2), Ζηζηλιώτης 5(1), Βορεινός 13, Καραμπατάκης 9(3), Ζομπάς 3, Δουλάκης 5
Γαλάτιστα(Παπαδόπουλος): Eυθυμόπουλος 6, Καλπαξίδης 16, Τσιάρας 8(2), Πομάκης 2, Δαλδογιάννης 12, Κωνσταντάς 10(1), Καζλάρης 9(1), Κύρος 2, Καφαντάρης 2

4)Κασσάνδρα-Μαρμαράς 69-73
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-7, 33-25, 46-40, 44-69
Kασσάνδρα(Τσερέκας): Φώτης 6(1), Παπακωνσταντίνου , Τσερέκας 8(1), Τοπαλίδης 12(2), Βράκας  12(4), Δαλαμάγκας 3(1), Παραλής, Μουρελάτος  8, Κυπαρίσσης, Παπακωνσταντίνου 3, Θώμος 14, Παπαστεφάνου 3(1).
Mαρμαράς(Καπνιάς):Καραστέργιος 6, Γκιόκα 7, Μιλκονίδης 12, Θεοχάρης 8, Ζουμπούλης 20, Δεληγιάννης 11(1), Κασάπης 6, Λογοτρίβης 3

5) Διαγόρας -Σίθωνες 97-68
Δεκάλεπτα: 30-24, 56-40, 76-55, 97-68
Διαιτητές: Μαντάκης-Ελιοδώρου
Διαγόρας(Καρβέλης):Mιχαηλίδης Σ. 8(2), Μιχαηλίδης 3(1), Χαραλάμπους 14(2), Λάσκαρης 6(1), Λινάρδος, Γελαδάρης, Θαλασσινός 13(2), Γεώργογλου 2, Νάκος, Παναγιωτόπουλος 14, Χατζόπουλος 23(2), Σαντής 14(2).
Σίθωνες(Στεφανίδης):Αλμπάντης 2, Χατζημιχαήλ 10(2), Γιαννιός 8, Ξανθόπουλος 25(5), Βαφείδης 10(1), Μιγδάνης, Μάντσιος 5, Πέτικας 5.


9 η Αγωνιστική
1) Μουδανιά-Πευκοχώρι Β 92-53
Δεκάλεπτα:29-12, 54-25, 65-48, 92-53
Διαιτητές: Kαρπούζης-Παπαευστρατίου
Μουδανιά(Πούλος):Τυροβούζης 6, Περιστέρας 10, Τσιγγελίδης 14, Παπαδόπουλος 6, Τεζεντζίδης 8, Βέτσος 13, Καρατζίδης 5(1), Παντελέρης 20, Καραγιάννης 10.
Πευκοχώρι Β(Παναγιωτόπουλος): Τογανίδης, Τύπος 3(1), Σακοράφας 16, Λάσκαρης 14, Σούρλας 5, Κόττας 3, Ραπαι, Παπαδόπουλος 3, Κασσαμανώλης 2, Λίλλης, Βρασταμηνός 7.

2)Αρναία- Διαγόρας 73-61
Δεκάλεπτα: 23-18, 36-34, 58-45, 73-61
Διαιτητές: Αναστασιάδης- Ελιοδώρου
Αρναία(Μοσχόπουλος): Kαραθανάσης 2, Κατσάγγελος, Τσιούντος 36(5), Αρβανίτης, Γκόνος 5, Χαριστός 24(2), Χαριστός Σ. 6, Χαβιαρόπουλος.
Διαγόρας(Καρβέλης): Mιχαηλίδης Σ 6, Μιχαηλίδης Π. 3(1), Χαραλάμπους 7(1), Λάσκαρης, Γελαδάρης, Θαλασσινός 6, Βασιλειάδης, Γεώργογλου 2, Νάκος, Παναγιωτόπουλος 10, Χατζόπουλος  21(3), Σαντής 6.

3)Γαλάτιστα-Ιερισσός 69-44
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-12, 38-23, 55-32, 69-44
Διαιτητές: Aναστασιάδης-Ελιοδώρου
Γαλάτιστα(Παπαδόπουλος): Kαλπαξίδης 16, Τσιάρας 7(1), Ματσούκης 14(4), Κατσιούρης, Δαιμόνης, Καζλάρης 5(1), Πομάκης 5(1), Παπούλιος, Κωνσταντάς 9, Καφαντάρης 4, Παπαδόπουλος Μ. 7, Δαλδογιάννης 2.
Ιερισσός(Κατσιφός): Παγώνης, Ντούζα 8(2), Κεσκεσιάδης 8(2), Ευθυμίου 11(1), Μπρέλης, Κατσιφός 2, Ματάκος 4, Καραθανάσης 3(1) , Φυδανάκης 8.

4)Μαρμαράς- Ν. Ρόδα 73-60
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-17, 41-26, 50-41, 73-60
Διαιτητές: Mαντάκης- Τογανίδου
Μαρμαράς(Καπνιάς): Kαραστέργιος, Λάζογλου 12, Πολύχρος, Γκιόκα 8, Μιλκονίδης 2, Θεοχάρης 14, Ζουμπούλης 17(1), Σεισίδης 6(1), Δεληγιάννης 6(2), Κασάπης 2, Καίκης, Λογοτρίβης 6.
Ν. Ρόδα(Κιακιλίδης): Aντωνιάδης 1, Χατζηλίδης 15(2), Βορεινός 23(4), Δουλάκης 5, Καραμπατάκης 6, Παπαδόπουλος 10(1).

5)Σίθωνες-Κασσάνδρα 42-41
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-5, 28-13, 39-23, 41-41
Διαιτητές: Mαντάκης-Τογανίδου
Σίθωνες(Στεφανίδης): Kυριακίδης 9, Βαφείδης 19(2), Ξανθόπουλος, Χατζημιχαήλ 1, Μιγδάνης, Γιαννιός 4, Μάντσιος 3(1), Πέτικας 4(2).
Κασσάνδρα(Τσερέκας): Φώτης 8, Παπακωνσταντίνου 4, Τσερέκας 8, Μουρελάτος 3, Βράκας, Παπακωνσταντίνου 2, Παραλής, Θώμος 13, Δαλαμάγκας, Παπαστεφάνου 3.


 2ος ΓΥΡΟΣ
1 η Αγωνιστική
Αρναία-Μουδανιά  61-83
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-14, 37-34, 47-57, 61-83
Aρναία(Μοσχόπουλος): Καραθανάσης 8(1), Τσιούντος 15(3), Αρβανίτης, Χαβιαρόπουλος, Γκόνος 10(1), Χαριστός Κ. 10, Χαριστός Σ.  9, Μυλωνάς 9(1).
Μουδανιά(Πούλος): Καραγιάννης, Περιστέρας 4(1), Τσιγγελίδης 10(1), Τυροβούζης 5, Τεζετζίδης 23(3), Παναγιωτόπουλος 20(2), Βέτσος 10, Καρατζίδης, Παντελέρης 10.

2)Γαλάτιστα- Πευκοχώρι Β 60-57
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-14, 28-23, 43-41, 60-57
Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος- Αναστασιάδης
Γαλάτιστα(Παπαδόπουλος):Kαλπαξίδης 34, Τσιάρας 10(2), Ματσούκησς 4, Δαλδογιάννης 4, Κωσταντάς 5, Καζλάρης 3(1).
Πευκοχώρι(Παναγιωτόπουλος):Φιλοξενίδης 17(1), Βρασταμηνός 10(2), Σούρλας 2, Σμυρλής 16(3), Λάσκαρης 4(1), Γεωργίου 8.

3)Μαρμαράς- Ιερισσός 99 ΣΚ 62-57
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-11, 37-26, 48-41, 62-57
Διαιτητές: Kαρπούζης-Ελιοδώρου
Mαρμαράς(Καπνιάς):Λάζογλου 19, Γκιόκα, Μιλκονίδης 6, Σάρτιος 7, Ζουμπούλης 14(1), Σεισίδης 4, Δεληγιάννης 4, Καίκης, Κασάπης 8, Λογοτρίβης.
Iερισσός(Κατσιφός):Ντούζα 10(1), Κεσκεσιάδης 9(1), Ευθυμίου 34(3), Καραθανάσης 2, Κατσιφός, Φυδανάκης 2.

4)Σίθωνες -Ν. Ρόδα 40-45
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-12, 26-27, 33-32, 40-45
Διαιτητές: Καρπούζης-Ζυκιρίδου
Σίθωνες(Στεφανίδης):Δημητρός, Γιαννιός 3, Ξανθόπουλος 18(3), Βαφείδης 9(2), Μολάι, Μυγδάνης 2, Μάντσιος 3, Πέτικας 5.
Ν. Ρόδα(Κιακιλίδης):Χατζηλίδης 9, Ζηζηλιώτης 10, Ζομπάς 8, Δουλάκης 5, Καραμπατάκης 3(1), Παπαδόπουλος 6(1), Αντωνιάδης 4.

5)Πλάγια -Κασσάνδρα ΑΟ 63-46
Δεκάλεπτα:18-14, 23-22, 45- 31, 63-46
Διαιτητές: Μαντάκης-Ελιοδώρου
Πλάγια(Καρβέλης):Mιχαηλίδης Σ 7(2), Μιχαηλίδης 7(1), Λάσκαρης, Λινάρδος, Γελαδάρης, Θαλασσινός, Βασιλειάδης, Νάκος, Παναγιωτόπουλος, Χατζόπουλος, Σαντής.
Kασσάνδρα(Τσερέκας):Φώτης 5(1), Τσερέκας 12(1), Βράκας 2, Παραλής, Δαλαμάγκας 3, Παπαστεφάνου, Μουρελάτος 10, Παπακωνσταντίνου 4, Θώμος 10.


2 η Αγωνιστική
1)Μουδανιά- Γαλάτιστα 57-73
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-15, 29-36, 46-55, 57-73
Διαιτητές:Παπαδόπουλος-Αναστασιάδης
Moυδανιά(Πούλος): Παναγιωτόπουλος 32(1), Καρατζίδης, Περιστέρας 7, Τσιγγελίδης, Αρίστος 5, Βέτσος 14, Τεζετζίδης, Τυροβούζης 4, Παπαδόπουλος, Παντελέρης 12, Καραγιάννης
Γαλάτιστα(Παπαδόπουλος):Καλπαξίδης 30(2), Τσιάρας 3, Ματσούκης 21(4), Καζλάρης, Παπούλιος, Κωνσταντάς 17, Κύρος, Καφαντάρης, Δαλδογιάννης 2.

2)Πευκοχώρι Β- Μαρμαράς
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-32, 32-59, 53-83, 69-109
Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος-Αναστασιάδης
Πευκοχώρι(Παναγιωτόπουλος):Toγανίδης 2, Σακκοράφας 9, Λάσκαρης 16, Παπαδόπουλος 2, Κασσαμανώλης 12(1).
Μαρμαράς( Καπνιάς):Καραστέργιος 14, Γκιόκα 6, Ζουμπούλης 29(2), Σεισίδης 14, Δεληγιάννης, Λογοτρίβης 17(1), Κασάπης 10, Μιλκονίδης 4, Θεοχάρης 15(1).

3)Ιερισσός -Σίθωνες 62-52
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-12, 29-28, 39-34, 62-52
Iερισσός(Kαλογερόπουλος): Nτούζα 10(2), Κεσκεσιάδης 13(1), Ευθυμίου 27(3), Κατσιφός 5, Ματάκος 7
Σίθωνες(Στεφανίδης):Κυριακίδης 8, Ξανθόπουλος 7(1), Μιγδάνης 8, Χατζημιχαήλ 2, Βαφείδης 16(1), Τριγώνης 4, Μάντσιος 7(1)

4)Κασσάνδρα- Αρναία 55-61
Διαιτητές: Kαρπούζης- Τογανίδου
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-12, 25-21, 37-40, 55-61
Κασσάνδρα(Τσερέκας): Φώτης 4, Τοπαλίδης 17(1), Παραλής 2, Μουρελάτος 20, Δαλαμάγκας, Κυπαρίσης, Παπακωνσταντίνου 12, Παπαστεφάνου, Ραδέλης.
Aρναία( Μοσχόπουλος):Καραθανάσης 3(1), Αρβανίτης 9(2), Γκόνος 14(1), Χαριστός Κ., Χαριστός Σ. 12, Μυλωνάς 23(3)

5) Ν.Ρόδα -Πλάγια 


3 η Αγωνιστική
1)Μαρμαράς- Μουδανιά 72-74
Δεκάλεπτα: 21-18, 40-38, 56-51, 72-74
Διαιτητές: Mαντάκης-Ελιοδώρου
Μαρμαράς(Καπνιάς):Kαραστέργιος 4, Λάζογλου 5, Γκιόκα 2, Ζουμπούλης 24(2), Σεισίδης 8, Δεληγιάννης 19(3), Θεοχάρης 10(1).
Μουδανιά(Πούλος):Παναγιωτόπουλος 32(1), Τυροβούζης 4, Περιστέρας 7, Βέτσος 14, Παντελέρης 12, Αρίστος 5.

2)Σίθωνες -Πευκοχώρι Β 36-63
Δεκάλεπτα: 7-18, 14-34, 26-52, 36-63
Διαιτητές: Mαντάκης-Ελιοδώρου
Σίθωνες(Στεφανίδης):Χατζημιχαήλ, Γιαννιός, Ξανθόπουλος 10, Βαφείδης 12(1), Μιγδάνης, Σταμάτης 1, Μάντσιος 9
Πευκοχώρι(Παναγιωτόπουλος):Φιλοξενίδης 9, Βρασταμινός 9, Φιλοξενίδης 10(2), Σακκοράφας 4, Σούρλας 5(1), Λάσκαρης 4, Γεωργίου 7, Τύπος 6, Λίλλης 4.

3)Γαλάτιστα-Αρναία 74-73
Δεκάλεπτα: 24-23,  42-39, 58-52, 74-73
Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος-Αναστασιάδης
Γαλάτιστα(Παπαδόπουλος): Σιούλας, Καλπαξίδης 17, Τσιάρας 4, Ματσούκης 24, Καζλάρης 15(3), Πομάκης 3(1), Κωνσταντάς 6, Κύρος 2, Παπαδόπουλος, Δαλδογιάννης Μ 3.
Aρναία(Μοσχόπουλος): Καραθανάσης 6(1), Τσιούντος 12, Γαλατσιάνος, Αρβανίτης 3, Γκόνος 9(1), Χαριστός Κ. 14(2), Χαριστός Σ. 12(1), Βλάχος, Μυλωνάς 17(3).

4)Πλάγια -Ιερισσός 20-0
5)Κασσάνδρα- Ν.Ρόδα


4η Αγωνιστική
1) Αρναία- Ν.Ρόδα 84-53
Δεκάλεπτα:  27-10, 47-29, 66-  39, 84-53
Διαιτητές:Kαρπούζης-Κιακιλίδης
Aρναία( Μοσχόπουλος): Kαραθανάσης 3, Τσιούντος 15, Γαλατσιάνος 9(3), Αρβανίτης 6, Ζήσης, Γκόνος 11, Χαριστός Κ. 9(1), Χαριστός Σ. 12, Βλάχος, Μυλωνάς 16(3) Bλάχος 2.
Ν. Ρόδα(Κιακιλίδης):Αντωνιάδης  7(1), Χατζηλίδης 5, Ζομπάς 10, Τριανταφύλλου 3(1), Δουλάκης 9, Βορεινός 19(4).

2) Ιερισσός-Κασσάνδρα 51-47
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-11, 28-28, 36-35, 51-47
Διαιτητές:Kαρπούζης-Παπαευστρατίου
Iερισσός(Κατσιφός): Παγώνης, Ντούζα, Κεσκεσιάδης, Ευθυμίου, Κατσιφός, Ματάκος, Φυδανάκης, Καραθανάσης.
Kασσάνδρα(Τσερέκας): Φώτης, Τσερέκας, Τοπαλίδης, Βράκας, Παραλής, Δαλαμάγκας, Μουρελάτος, Θώμος

3) Μουδανιά – Σίθωνες 107-77
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-23, 49- 46, 78- 88, 107-77
Διαιτητές:Παπαδόπουλος- Τογανίδου
Moυδανιά(Πούλος):Kαραγιάννης, Τσιγγελίδης, Τυροβούζης, Τεζετζίδης, Παντελέρης, Παναγιωτόπουλος
Σίθωνες(Δαλδογιάννης): Δημητρός, Αλμπάντης, Χατζημιχαήλ, Γιαννιός, Βαφείδης, Κρικελίκος, Μάντσιος.

4) Γαλάτιστα-Μαρμαράς 83-53
Διαιτητές: Mαντάκης- Ελιοδώρου
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-21, 42-30, 60-41, 83-53
Διαιτητές:Μαντάκης-Ελιοδώρου
Γαλάτιστα(Παπαδόπουλος): Σιούλας 1, Καλπαξίδης 20(1), Τσιάρας 9, Ματσούκης 16(4), Καζλάρης 12(1), Κωνσταντάς 8, Καφαντάρης 3(1), Παπαδόπουλος 5(1), Δαλδογιάννης 9.
Μαρμαράς( Καπνιάς): Kαραστέργιος 8(1), Λάζογλου 8 , Γκιόκα 6, Θεοχάρης 3, Ζουμπούλης 13(1), Σεισίδης 2, Δεληγιάννης 4, Λογοτρίβης 9, Πολύχρος.

5) Πευκοχώρι Β- Διαγόρας 54-80
Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος-Τογανίδου
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-22, 27-54,  45-71, 54-80
Πευκοχώρι Β(Παναγιωτόπουλος): Σούρλας 5, Τογανίδης 1, Σακκοράφας  4, Τσινάς 7, Λάσκαρης 15, Κόττας 11, Τύπος 11
Διαγόρας( Καρβέλης):Μιχαηλίδης Σ. 6, Μιχαηλίδης Π. 2, Χαραλάμπους 11(1), Λινάρδος 2, Λάσκαρης  4, Παναγιωτόπουλος 6, Σαντής 14(1), Θαλασσινός 9, Γελαδάρης 5, Χατζόπουλος 18(2), Νάκος 3.

5 η Αγωνιστική
Πλάγια-Μουδανιά 83-86
Κασσάνδρα-Πευκοχώρι Β 36-70
Ξέρξης -Ιερισσός  55-50
Μαρμαράς- Αρναία 67-79
Σίθωνες- Γαλάτιστα  39-64

6 η Αγωνιστική
Μουδανιά- Κασσάνδρα 93-66
Πευκοχώρι Β Ξέρξης 86-47
Αρναία – Ιερισσός 99 100-52
Γαλάτιστα- Πλάγια 79-50
Μαρμαράς – Σίθωνες

7η Αγωνιστική
Ξέρξης-Μουδανιά 42-78
Ιερισσός- Πευκοχώρι Β 53-52
Σίθωνες- Αρναία 43-79
Κασσάνδρα- Γαλάτιστα
Διαγόρας- Μαρμαράς  94-77
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-10, 18-27, 30-42, 45- 53
Διαιτητές:  Ελιοδώρου- Ζυκιρίδου
Διαγόρας( Τσερέκας):
Μαρμαράς(Κιακιλίδης):

8 η Αγωνιστική
Μουδανιά – Ιερισσός
Αρναία- Πευκοχώρι Β
Γαλάτιστα- Ξέρξης
Μαρμαράς- Κασσάνδρα
Σίθωνες- Πλάγια

Χορηγοί – Υποστηρικτές

https://www.pyramid.gr/

More in Ά Ανδρών