Αγων. Περ. 2021-2022
Πρόγραμμα – Αποτελέσματα Α2 Εθνικής Γυναικών 4ος Όμιλος
Α! ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
17/10/21 | 14:30 | ΜΕΝΤ | ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ | 67-55 |
27/10/21 | 19:30 | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ-ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 43-39 |
17/10/21 | 12:00 | ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΣΥ | 43-62 |
17/10/21 | 14:45 | ΗΛ.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙ | ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝ | 63-34 |
17/10/21 | 12:30 | ΑΛ.ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ | Α.Κ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΟΙ ΠΑ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 56-52 |
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
05/11/21 | 21:30 | ΗΛ.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙ | ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ-ΣΚ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 99 | 86-32 |
24/10/21 | 13:00 | ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΜΕΝΤ | 54-44 |
24/10/21 | 14:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΣΥ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ | 49-42 |
24/10/21 | 13:00 | ΧΡ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΔΟΥΛ | ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ | 46-45 |
27/10/21 | 21:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | 30-47 |
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
31/10/21 | 14:00 | ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ | ΣΚ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 99-ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 38-100 |
31/10/21 | 14:30 | ΜΕΝΤ | ΜΕΝΤ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΣΥ | 50-79 |
31/10/21 | 14:00 | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝ | 87-37 |
31/10/21 | 12:00 | ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 62-58 |
31/10/21 | 14:45 | ΗΛ.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙ | ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-Α.Κ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΟΙ ΠΑ | 50-45 |
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
07/11/21 | 14:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΣΥ-ΣΚ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 99 | 111-25 |
07/11/21 | 13:00 | ΧΡ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΔΟΥΛ | ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝ-ΜΕΝΤ | 45-43 |
07/11/21 | 21:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ | 54-60 |
07/11/21 | 12:30 | ΑΛ.ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ | Α.Κ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΟΙ ΠΑ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ | 65-54 |
07/11/21 | 13:00 | ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ | 55-38 |
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
14/11/21 | 13:00 | ΧΡ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΔΟΥΛ | ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝ-ΣΚ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 99 | 89-48 |
14/11/21 | 14:30 | ΜΕΝΤ | ΜΕΝΤ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 34-61 |
14/11/21 | 12:30 | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ-Α.Κ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΟΙ ΠΑ | 70-48 |
14/11/21 | 12:00 | ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | 37-47 |
14/11/21 | 14:45 | ΗΛ.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙ | ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΣΥ | 46-83 |
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
21/11/21 | 12:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΣΚ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 99 | 93-41 |
21/11/21 | 12:30 | ΑΛ.ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ | Α.Κ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΟΙ ΠΑ-ΜΕΝΤ | 59-37 |
21/11/21 | 14:45 | ΗΛ.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙ | ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ | 67-50 |
21/11/21 | 13:00 | ΧΡ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΔΟΥΛ | ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝ-ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ | 58-50 |
21/11/21 | 14:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΣΥ-ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 58-44 |
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
28/11/21 | 14:00 | ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ | ΣΚ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 99-Α.Κ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΟΙ ΠΑ | 54-94 |
28/11/21 | 14:30 | ΜΕΝΤ | ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | 54-62 |
02/12/21 | 19:30 | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ | 67-42 |
28/11/21 | 14:45 | ΗΛ.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙ | ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 47-55 |
28/11/21 | 13:00 | ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝ | 71-40 |
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
05/12/21 | 14:45 | ΗΛ.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙ | ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΣΚ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 99 | 92-38 |
05/12/21 | 12:00 | ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΜΕΝΤ | 112-68 |
05/12/21 | 12:00 | ΑΛ.ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ | Α.Κ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΟΙ ΠΑ-ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ | 61-52 |
05/12/21 | 16:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 54-44 |
05/12/21 | 13:00 | ΧΡ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΔΟΥΛ | ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΣΥ | 37-73 |
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
12/12/21 | 14:00 | ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ | ΣΚ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 99-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ | 57-106 |
12/12/21 | 14:30 | ΜΕΝΤ | ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ | 57-98 |
12/12/21 | 14:45 | ΗΛ.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙ | ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ-ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | 54-65 |
12/12/21 | 13:00 | ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ-Α.Κ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΟΙ ΠΑ | 51-50 |
12/12/21 | 14:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΣΥ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 84-54 |
10η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
19/12/21 | 13:00 | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ-ΣΚ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 99 | 144-60 |
19/12/21 | 12:00 | ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ | 74-58 |
19/12/21 | 14:45 | ΗΛ.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙ | ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 67-54 |
19/12/21 | 12:30 | ΑΛ.ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ | Α.Κ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΟΙ ΠΑ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΣΥ | 53-58 |
19/12/21 | 15:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝ | 74-51 |
11η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
23/01/22 | 14:00 | ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ | ΣΚ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 99-ΜΕΝΤ | 20-0 |
23/01/22 | 14:45 | ΗΛ.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙ | ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ | 52-88 |
23/01/22 | 13:00 | ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ | 68-58 |
23/01/22 | 14:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΣΥ-ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | 58-37 |
23/01/22 | 13:00 | ΧΡ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΔΟΥΛ | ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝ-Α.Κ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΟΙ ΠΑ | 37-49 |
Β! ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
30/01/22 | 14:45 | ΗΛ.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙ | ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ-ΜΕΝΤ | 20-0 |
30/01/22 | 13:00 | ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ | 40-55 |
30/01/22 | 14:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΣΥ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ | 73-55 |
30/01/22 | 13:00 | ΧΡ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΔΟΥΛ | ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝ-ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | 59-69 |
30/01/22 | 15:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-Α.Κ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΟΙ ΠΑ | 66-64 |
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
06/02/22 | 14:00 | ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ | ΣΚ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 99-ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ | 46-83 |
06/02/22 | 14:30 | ΜΕΝΤ | ΜΕΝΤ-ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 0-20 |
06/02/22 | 13:00 | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΣΥ | 49-46 |
06/02/22 | 12:00 | ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝ | 66-55 |
06/02/22 | 14:45 | ΗΛ.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙ | ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 0-0 |
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
13/02/22 | 13:00 | ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΣΚ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 99 | 61-57 |
13/02/22 | 14:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΣΥ-ΜΕΝΤ | 20-0 |
13/02/22 | 13:00 | ΧΡ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΔΟΥΛ | ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ | 54-67 |
13/02/22 | 15:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ | 65-48 |
13/02/22 | 12:30 | ΑΛ.ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ | Α.Κ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΟΙ ΠΑ-ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | 42-46 |
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
20/02/22 | 14:00 | ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ | ΣΚ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 99-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΣΥ | 23-75 |
20/02/22 | 14:30 | ΜΕΝΤ | ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝ | 0-20 |
20/02/22 | 13:00 | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 71-44 |
20/02/22 | 12:00 | ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-Α.Κ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΟΙ ΠΑ | 63-67 |
20/02/22 | 14:45 | ΗΛ.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙ | ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ-ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 59-64 |
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
27/02/22 | 14:00 | ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ | ΣΚ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 99-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝ | 42-69 |
27/02/22 | 15:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΜΕΝΤ | 20-0 |
27/02/22 | 12:30 | ΑΛ.ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ | Α.Κ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΟΙ ΠΑ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ | 54-73 |
27/02/22 | 14:45 | ΗΛ.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙ | ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ | 58-68 |
27/02/22 | 14:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΣΥ-ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ | 76-45 |
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
06/03/22 | 14:00 | ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ | ΣΚ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 99-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 38-79 |
06/03/22 | 14:30 | ΜΕΝΤ | ΜΕΝΤ-Α.Κ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΟΙ ΠΑ | 0-20 |
06/03/22 | 13:00 | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ-ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | 82-55 |
06/03/22 | 14:45 | ΗΛ.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙ | ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝ | 68-61 |
06/03/22 | 13:00 | ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΣΥ | 46-65 |
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
13/03/02 | 12:30 | ΑΛ.ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ | Α.Κ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΟΙ ΠΑ-ΣΚ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 99 | 85-32 |
13/03/02 | 14:45 | ΗΛ.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙ | ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΜΕΝΤ | 20-0 |
13/03/02 | 12:00 | ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ | 0-0 |
13/03/02 | 15:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ | 47-39 |
13/03/02 | 13:00 | ΧΡ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΔΟΥΛ | ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝ-ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 59-64 |
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
20/03/22 | 14:00 | ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ | ΣΚ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 99-ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | 60-86 |
20/03/22 | 14:30 | ΜΕΝΤ | ΜΕΝΤ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ | 0-20 |
20/03/22 | 14:45 | ΗΛ.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙ | ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ-Α.Κ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΟΙ ΠΑ | 61-58 |
20/03/22 | 13:00 | ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 58-52 |
20/03/22 | 14:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΣΥ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝ | 89-27 |
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
27/03/22 | 13:00 | ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΣΚ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 99 | 109-35 |
27/03/22 | 13:00 | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ-ΜΕΝΤ | 20-0 |
27/03/22 | 13:00 | ΗΛ.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙ | ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ | 0-0 |
27/03/22 | 13:00 | ΑΛ.ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ | Α.Κ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΟΙ ΠΑ-ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 48-52 |
27/03/22 | 13:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΣΥ | 59-73 |
10η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
03/04/22 | 13:00 | ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ | ΣΚ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 99-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ | 73-119 |
03/04/22 | 13:00 | ΗΛ.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙ | ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ | 42-72 |
03/04/22 | 13:00 | ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | 57-64 |
03/04/22 | 13:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΣΥ-Α.Κ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΟΙ ΠΑ | 77-35 |
03/04/22 | 13:00 | ΧΡ. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΔΟΥΛ | ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 53-46 |
11η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
10/04/22 | 13:00 | ΜΕΝΤ | ΜΕΝΤ-ΣΚ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 99 | 0-0 |
10/04/22 | 13:00 | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ-ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ | 85-56 |
10/04/22 | 13:00 | ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 68-46 |
10/04/22 | 13:00 | ΗΛ.ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙ | ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΣΥ | 55-69 |
10/04/22 | 13:00 | ΑΛ.ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ | Α.Κ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΟΙ ΠΑ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝ | 64-47 |